Etablissement primaire et secondaire Cugy et Environs

Maîtres de classes

ClasseMaître(s) de classeBâtiment
1-2P/01Sarbach FrancelineCollège Le Motty
1-2P/02Parolini ElenaCollège Le Motty
1-2P/03eLarpin ValérieCollège Epi d’Or
1-2P/04eGiabbani AnaCollège Epi d’Or
1-2P/05bAndreiuolo Tania et Mansani FlorinaCollège de Bretigny
1-2P/06fTencalla CatherineCollège Du Chêne
1-2P/07fBrunner SophieCollège Du Chêne
1-2P/08fConod CindyCollège La Fontaine
1-2P/09mBeutler Sylviane et Raffaeli MyriamCollège La Marionnaz
3P/1Tille CynthiaCollège La Chavanne
3P/2eAnnen BéatriceCollège Epi d’Or
3P/3fMolnar IldikoCollège La Fontaine
3P/4fMaillard BéatriceCollège La Fontaine
3P/5mCalame Sophie et Pichette IsabelleCollège La Marionnaz
4P/1Ghielmetti Meier Viviane et Ritter MarylineCollège La Chavanne
4P/2eVez Piscitello NathalieCollège Epi d’Or
4P/3bMoser LudivineCollège de Bretigny
4P/4fBoschung Sylvie et Grandjean CatherineCollège La Fontaine
4P/5fAltmann CélineCollège Du Tilleul
5P/1Vuffray BenjaminCollège Cavenettaz
5P/2bBirbaum SteveCollège de Bretigny
5P/3fGlauser MarianneCollège Du Chêne
5P/4fApotheloz Stéphanie et Razzano GelsominaCollège Du Tilleul
5P/5mTarayeff SophieCollège La Marionnaz
6P/1bBignens ValentineCollège de Bretigny
6P/2eRoy KimberleyCollège Epi d’Or
6P/3mBehrens Loewer Céline et Crausaz-Aubert SandraCollège La Marionnaz
6P/4fPidoux Rochat Anne-MarieCollège Du Chêne
6P/5fHerez SabrinaCollège Du Tilleul
7P/1Vallelian MurielleCollège La Chavanne
7P/2Lombardo LorenaCollège La Chavanne
7P/3fStucky PhilippeCollège Le Platane
7P/4fGauthey LaurenceCollège Le Platane
7P/5Delapierre AndréCollège La Chavanne
8P/1Dupont ChristelleCollège La Chavanne
8P/2Diallo FleurCollège La Chavanne
8P/3fGauthey ChristianCollège Le Platane
8P/4fDétraz MurielleCollège Le Platane
9VG/1Elmiger MarilyneCollège La Combe
9VG/2Matthey PaulaCollège La Combe
9VG/3Guerdou AlexandreCollège La Combe
9VP/1Loewensberg-Wankmüller NatachaCollège La Combe
9VP/2Müller MarcCollège La Combe
9VP/3Dottrens LaraCollège La Combe
10VG/1Marclay NathalieCollège La Combe
10VG/2Miserez FlorentCollège La Combe
10VG/3Ferreira De Oliveira LilianaCollège La Combe
10VP/1Dupuis Garance JohannaCollège La Combe
10VP/2Baisamy LaurentCollège La Combe
11VG/1Righetti Jäger CendrineCollège La Combe
11VG/2Saupagna Isler ChristineCollège La Combe
11VG/3Hugentobler Anne-MarieCollège La Combe
11VP/1Imperiale AurélieCollège La Combe
11VP/2Nahrath DorineCollège La Combe
DEP7-8/1Pavillard AnneCollège Cavenettaz
DES/1Mattioli GiulianaCollège Cavenettaz