Etablissement primaire et secondaire Cugy et Environs

Maîtres de classes

Classe Maître(s) de classe Bâtiment
1-2P/01 Sarbach Franceline Collège Le Motty
1-2P/02 Parolini Elena Collège Le Motty
1-2P/03e Larpin Valérie Collège Epi d’Or
1-2P/04e Giabbani Ana Collège Epi d’Or
1-2P/05e Furiga Céline Collège Epi d’Or
1-2P/06c Vez Piscitello Nathalie Collège Cavenettaz
1-2P/07b Andreiuolo Tania, Pennone Corinne Collège de l’Ancien Battoir
1-2P/08f Tencalla Catherine Collège Du Chêne
1-2P/09f Brunner Sophie Collège Du Chêne
1-2P/10f Conod Cindy Collège Du Chêne
1-2P/11m Beutler Sylviane, Chablaix Pauline Collège La Marionnaz
3-4P/2e Allegri Lilli Collège Epi d’Or
3P/1c Tille Cynthia Collège Cavenettaz
3P/3f Molnar Ildiko Collège La Fontaine
3P/4f Maillard Béatrice Collège La Fontaine
3P/5m Calame Sophie, Pichette Isabelle Collège La Marionnaz
4P/1c Ghielmetti Meier Viviane Collège Cavenettaz
4P/2b Moser Ludivine Collège de l’Ancien Battoir
4P/3f Boschung Sylvie Collège La Fontaine
4P/4f Altmann Céline Collège Du Tilleul
5P/1e Vuffray Benjamin Collège Epi d’Or
5P/2b Birbaum Steve Collège de l’Ancien Battoir
5P/3f Glauser Marianne Collège Du Chêne
5P/4f Apotheloz Stéphanie, Gilles Victoria Collège Du Tilleul
5P/5m Tarayeff Sophie Collège La Marionnaz
6P/1e Pratino Abate Karine Collège Epi d’Or
6P/2b Bignens Valentine Collège de l’Ancien Battoir
6P/3f Roy Kimberley Collège La Fontaine
6P/4f Fiaux Grégoire Collège Du Tilleul
6P/5m Behrens Loewer Céline, Crausaz-Aubert Sandra Collège La Marionnaz
7-8P/EIP7-8 Pavillard Anne Collège La Chavanne
7P/1 Vallélian Murielle Collège La Chavanne
7P/2 Lombardo Lorena Maria Collège La Chavanne
7P/3 Delapierre André Collège La Chavanne
7P/4f Gauthey Laurence Collège Le Platane
7P/5f Bornand Streit Corinne Collège Le Platane
8P/1 Dupont Christelle Collège La Chavanne
8P/2 Diallo Fleur Collège La Chavanne
8P/3f Gauthey Christian Collège Le Platane
8P/4f Détraz Murielle Collège Le Platane
8P/5f Basha Egzona Collège Du Chêne
9-11VG/ER9-11 Mattioli Giuliana Collège La Chavanne
9VG/1 Steinbrenner Isabelle Collège La Combe
9VG/2 Weibel Séverine Collège La Combe
9VG/3 Volet Raphaël Collège La Combe
9VG/4 Schneider Vadim Collège La Combe
9VP/1 Dottrens Lara Collège La Combe
9VP/2 Marclay Nathalie Collège La Combe
10VG/1 Vaucher Damien Collège La Combe
10VG/2 Saupagna Isler Christine Collège La Combe
10VG/3 Ferreira De Oliveira Liliana Collège La Combe
10VP/1 Imperiale Aurélie Collège La Combe
10VP/2 Nahrath Dorine Collège La Combe
11VG/1 Righetti Jäger Cendrine Collège La Combe
11VG/2 Matthey Paula Collège La Combe
11VG/3 Guerdou Alexandre Collège La Combe
11VP/1 Loewensberg-Wankmüller Natacha Collège La Combe
11VP/2 Müller Marc Collège La Combe